Øvelse 1. 400m Fri, Herrer

 

Stevnerekord:              Henrik Christiansen, Skjetten Svømming – 3.52,84 (23.01.2015)
Norsk juniorrekord: Henrik Christiansen, Skjetten Svømming – 3.47,71 (02.08.2015)
Norsk seniorrekord: Henrik Christiansen, Skjetten Svømming – 3.46,37 (30.03.2016)

 

 

Heat 1 – Kl 17.00.00
0 ______________
1 ______________
2 ______________
3 Sander Jølstad 2003 Varodd SK 6.20,00 ______________
4 Georg Geheb-Danielsen 2003 Varodd SK 5.39,61 ______________
5 Johan Wågbø 2004 Farsund SK 5.42,27 ______________
6 ______________
7 ______________
8 ______________
9 ______________
Heat 2 – Kl 17.06.55
0 ______________
1 Sondre Skuland Haugen 2003 Varodd SK 5.33,12 ______________
2 Simen Nicolaysen 2001 Askimsvømmerne 5.25,61 ______________
3 Erik Ouren 2003 Lambertseter SK 5.17,30 ______________
4 Elias Hammer 2004 Vågsbygd SLK 5.15,57 ______________
5 Martin Andreassen 2004 Randaberg IL 5.16,57 ______________
6 Eivind Andre Wetting 2003 Skien SK 5.21,95 ______________
7 Mats-Andrè Andreassen 2004 Grimstad SK 5.29,10 ______________
8 Tim Bakk-Kristiansen 2003 Lier SK 5.36,53 ______________
9 ______________
Heat 3 – Kl 17.13.06
0 Lucas S. Paturel 2004 Farsund SK 5.11,62 ______________
1 Erlend Tregde 2002 Farsund SK 4.58,86 ______________
2 Jonas T. Hinna 2003 Delfana 4.56,34 ______________
3 Ivar Mosqueira Forbord 2003 Bergkameratene 4.53,95 ______________
4 Dennis Hillesund 2004 Sandnes SLK 4.51,99 ______________
5 Vidar Goldfine 1999 Klepp SSK 4.52,08 ______________
6 Ørjan Westre 2003 Karmøy SK 4.54,97 ______________
7 Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaquinta 2003 Lambertseter SK 4.56,38 ______________
8 Fredrik A. Eidet 2002 Varodd SK 5.06,86 ______________
9 Patrick Dale Skorjanc 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 5.12,13 ______________
Heat 4 – Kl 17.18.53
0 Martin Holteberg 2003 Farsund SK 4.46,12 ______________
1 Mathias Somogyi Hoseth 2003 Ullensakersv 4.43,97 ______________
2 Erlend Tvedt 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 4.43,14 ______________
3 Ask Rootwelt Revheim 2002 Lambertseter SK 4.40,85 ______________
4 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 Sandnes SLK 4.39,42 ______________
5 Martin Sauar 2001 Oslo IL 4.40,34 ______________
6 Markus Engesland 2000 Oslo IL 4.42,36 ______________
7 Gustav Leifsen 2002 Haugesund SK 4.43,51 ______________
8 Simon Nesbø 2002 Lørenskog/Rælingen 4.46,10 ______________
9 Kristian Swakhoven 2003 Asker SK 4.49,58 ______________
Heat 5 – Kl 17.24.17
0 Lars Erik Berland 1999 Sandnes SLK 4.38,14 ______________
1 Kjartan Jespersen 2000 Sandnes SLK 4.36,43 ______________
2 August Urdahl Kvalheim 2001 Oslo IL 4.35,30 ______________
3 Håvard Nevestveit Barøy 1998 Klepp SSK 4.34,18 ______________
4 Magnus Haga 2000 BS/Delfana 4.30,78 ______________
5 Fredrik Eide Fluge 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 4.30,79 ______________
6 Stian Pettersen 2003 Stavanger SC 4.34,67 ______________
7 Stian Munkejord 2001 Karmøy SK 4.35,56 ______________
8 Bendik Pleym Olsen 2002 BS/Delfana 4.37,15 ______________
9 Harald Straume 2001 Oslo IL 4.39,14 ______________
Heat 6 – Kl 17.29.31
0 Jonatan Risåsen 2000 Bærumsvømmerne 4.29,61 ______________
1 Benjamin Hajdarpasic 2002 Lambertseter SK 4.28,88 ______________
2 Joachim Throndsen 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 4.26,37 ______________
3 Daniel Farahani 1998 SK Speed 4.23,27 ______________
4 Anders Valdar 2000 Poseidon 4.21,63 ______________
5 Christoffer Lohne 2001 SK Team Sør/KSA 4.22,37 ______________
6 Oscar Raappana 1998 Karasjok SK 4.23,34 ______________
7 Petter Basmo Bjerkli 1999 SK Speed 4.27,99 ______________
8 Vemund Hoset 2002 Ullensakersv 4.29,52 ______________
9 Tomas Valentinas 2002 Ullensakersv 4.30,27 ______________
Heat 7 – Kl 17.34.36
0 Jørgen Scheie Bråthen 1995 Lambertseter SK 4.21,29 ______________
1 Mats Kamnes 2000 SK Speed 4.20,94 ______________
2 Olav Eklund 2002 Madla SK 4.17,71 ______________
3 Sindre Kampen Nesheim 2001 Bergens SLK 4.16,21 ______________
4 Espen Aikio 2000 Madla SK 4.14,74 ______________
5 Christian Bonde 2001 Aalborg SK 4.14,76 ______________
6 Eirik Midtun 1997 Bergkameratene 4.17,23 ______________
7 Ole-Mikal Fløgstad 1997 Lambertseter SK 4.19,01 ______________
8 Markus Woxholt 1999 SK Speed 4.21,06 ______________
9 Glenn Andre Gilberg Bjærum 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 4.21,35 ______________
Heat 8 – Kl 17.39.32
0 Håvard Hokling 2001 Madla SK 4.14,52 ______________
1 Brage Hveding Ersdal 1999 Drammen SK 4.13,56 ______________
2 Håkon Syrrist 2000 Ullensakersv 4.13,23 ______________
3 Julius Rosmo 2001 Lambertseter SK 4.11,43 ______________
4 Henrik Aspegren 1999 Ullensakersv 4.09,39 ______________
5 Jens Bach 1997 Aalborg SK 4.10,38 ______________
6 Martin Ross Hemminghyth 1998 Oslo IL 4.12,74 ______________
7 Magnus Brandt Lågøyr 2000 Asker SK 4.13,42 ______________
8 Joshua Welschof 1999 Oslo IL 4.13,95 ______________
9 Tom Olav Bellika Canander 1998 Drammen SK 4.14,68 ______________
Heat 9 – Kl 17.44.21
0 André Gregussen 2001 Oslo IL 4.06,57 ______________
1 Søren Villumsen 1998 Aalborg SK 4.04,08 ______________
2 Christoffer Solberg Jørgensen 1996 Madla SK 4.03,81 ______________
3 Jens Petter Turøy 1999 Madla SK 3.58,80 ______________
4 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas 2000 Bærumsvømmerne 3.52,44 ______________
5 Jonatan Olafsson 1994 Oslo IL 3.58,15 ______________
6 Dennis Aateigen 2001 SK Team Sør/KSA 4.01,75 ______________
7 Mats Andersen 2000 Poseidon 4.04,03 ______________
8 Arild Degerstrøm 2000 Haugesund SK 4.06,55 ______________
9 Viktor Forafonov 2002 Bærumsvømmerne 4.08,10 ______________