Øvelse 2. 400m Fri, damer

Stevnerekord:              Mie Ø. Nielsen, Aalborg SK – 4.18,26 (23.01.2015)
Norsk juniorrekord:  Irene Dalby, Hamar IL – 4.14,07 (20.08.1987)
Norsk seniorrekord:  Irene Dalby, Hamar IL – 4.11,51 (17.08.1989)

 

Heat 1 – Kl 17.50.00
0 ______________
1 ______________
2 ______________
3 Alice Fossen 2004 Kristiansand SA ______________
4 Ann Lisbeth Oseassen 2004 Farsund SK 6.17,18 ______________
5 Klara Farkas 1996 Bærumsvømmerne ______________
6 ______________
7 ______________
8 ______________
9 ______________
Heat 2 – Kl 17.56.52
0 Stine Bergeli 2003 Nedre Eiker SK 5.58,46 ______________
1 Liva Gjil 2004 Haugesund SK 5.50,40 ______________
2 Vilde Skjærum 2002 Skien SK 5.46,94 ______________
3 Tuva Bjørnestad 2004 Farsund SK 5.40,08 ______________
4 Andrea Wågbø 2003 Farsund SK 5.33,97 ______________
5 Elisabeth Shi 2003 Oslo IL 5.35,52 ______________
6 Tine Pedersen 2004 Haugesund SK 5.46,11 ______________
7 Karianne Årstad 2001 Egersund SK 5.48,51 ______________
8 Charlotte Hennum Steenberg 2003 Nedre Eiker SK 5.57,85 ______________
9 ______________
Heat 3 – Kl 18.03.25
0 Kristine Hülsen 2002 Vejle SK 5.32,27 ______________
1 Marita Fjelland Leknesund 1999 Ullensakersv 5.26,11 ______________
2 Norunn Tveit 2002 Frisinn SK 5.24,02 ______________
3 Siri Madelen Boldvik 2001 Nedre Eiker SK 5.23,49 ______________
4 Elin Moe Ese 2000 Stord IL 5.19,11 ______________
5 Alexandra Peter 2002 Randaberg IL 5.22,45 ______________
6 Thea Margrethe Eide Fluge 2002 Vestkantsvømmerne 5.23,67 ______________
7 Annie Mushom 2002 Farsund SK 5.25,57 ______________
8 Malin Olsen 2003 Drammen SK 5.30,72 ______________
9 Kristine Kvaal Marthinsen 2003 Horten SK 5.33,62 ______________
Heat 4 – Kl 18.09.33
0 Andrea Vanebo 2000 Bergkameratene 5.14,95 ______________
1 Helena Claudia Bruåsdal 2001 Vestkantsvømmerne 5.14,78 ______________
2 Matilde Pollestad 2000 Klepp SSK 5.12,26 ______________
3 Marthine Strædet Helmundsen 2003 Vågsbygd SLK 5.09,69 ______________
4 Emilie Paus 2002 Oslo IL 5.05,00 ______________
5 Rebekka Rist-Larsen 2002 Lier SK 5.06,65 ______________
6 Adina Ringsbu 2003 Varodd SK 5.11,35 ______________
7 Maja Sofie Rypestøl 2003 Varodd SK 5.12,58 ______________
8 Malene Stock 1997 Vestkantsvømmerne 5.14,93 ______________
9 Tiril Rørvik 2004 Mandal SK 5.16,95 ______________
Heat 5 – Kl 18.15.24
0 Alma Aaste Løvstuen Moen 1997 Kristiansand SA 5.03,49 ______________
1 Marit Aakre 2000 Bergkameratene 4.59,01 ______________
2 Martine Myhrer Abrahamsen 2003 Skjetten Svømming 4.57,64 ______________
3 Pauline Hellesø Eriksen 2001 Lambertseter SK 4.56,85 ______________
4 Kathrine Kristiansen 2001 Lillesand IL 4.55,49 ______________
5 Zoe Helen Sivertsen 2003 Drammen SK 4.55,74 ______________
6 Tirill Hammerstrøm 2003 Vågsbygd SLK 4.57,52 ______________
7 Julia Gjøen Sandberg 2003 Lambertseter SK 4.57,72 ______________
8 Linnea Rieger 2003 Drammen SK 5.01,23 ______________
9 Hanne Næss 2004 Vestkantsvømmerne 5.04,88 ______________
Heat 6 – Kl 18.21.03
0 Kaja Pettersen 2001 Haugesund SK 4.54,30 ______________
1 Thea Skjæveland 1999 Ullensakersv 4.54,20 ______________
2 Caroline Hallberg 2004 Sandnes SLK 4.52,81 ______________
3 Thea Engvall 2002 Karmøy SK 4.52,52 ______________
4 Kristine Kleppestrand 2002 Vestkantsvømmerne 4.51,42 ______________
5 Stine Rotseth 2003 Bergens SLK 4.51,75 ______________
6 Emilie Otterhaug 2004 Asker SK 4.52,60 ______________
7 Julie Jespersen Hansen 2002 SK Team Sør/FSK 4.53,04 ______________
8 Millie French 2003 Sandnes SLK 4.54,20 ______________
9 Mathilde Nordal Berg 2000 Larvik SK 4.55,08 ______________
Heat 7 – Kl 18.26.33
0 Eira Ytre-Eide 2000 Asker SK 4.48,17 ______________
1 Thea Helene Kristiansen 2002 Ullensakersv 4.47,60 ______________
2 Silje Tvedt 2001 Vestkantsvømmerne 4.45,76 ______________
3 Astri Brodtkorb Lund 2000 Ullensakersv 4.45,03 ______________
4 Live Tjemsland 2002 Sandnes SLK 4.44,75 ______________
5 Mari Alvsaker 1999 Bergkameratene 4.44,81 ______________
6 Maren Sofia Osorio Årsvoll 2003 Sandnes SLK 4.45,03 ______________
7 Isabelle Pedersen 2002 Sandnes SLK 4.46,67 ______________
8 Sarah Dahl Østrøm 2002 Ullensakersv 4.48,16 ______________
9 Ine Marie Andersen 2000 Poseidon 4.49,24 ______________
Heat 8 – Kl 18.31.57
0 June Urdahl Kvalheim 1999 Oslo IL 4.44,70 ______________
1 Synneva Aarekol Johannessen 2000 Karmøy SK 4.43,94 ______________
2 Anne Bøjstrup Bertelsen 2002 Aalborg SK 4.42,62 ______________
3 Henriette Dale 2003 Vestkantsvømmerne 4.41,65 ______________
4 Karina Bråthen 2000 Drammen SK 4.40,19 ______________
5 Emma Ildal Djørup 2002 Aalborg SK 4.41,03 ______________
6 Ella Magnussen 2003 Asker SK 4.42,19 ______________
7 Ingrid Leifsen 2001 Haugesund SK 4.43,44 ______________
8 Eva Kummen 2001 Lambertseter SK 4.44,25 ______________
9 Kristine Johnsson 2001 Poseidon 4.44,71 ______________
Heat 9 – Kl 18.37.16
0 Vår Granhaug Rotevatn 2002 Ullensakersv 4.37,95 ______________
1 Hanne Reime 1998 Oslo IL 4.37,27 ______________
2 Cecilie Klingenberg 2000 Tromsø SK 4.33,89 ______________
3 Johanne Marie Poulsen 2001 Aalborg SK 4.33,61 ______________
4 Emma Østenstad 2000 Karmøy SK 4.32,74 ______________
5 Timea Aspegren 2002 Ullensakersv 4.33,16 ______________
6 Kaia Celine Hylland 1998 Drammen SK 4.33,63 ______________
7 Silje Larsen 2004 Karmøy SK 4.37,06 ______________
8 Andrea Skeie 2000 Sandnes SLK 4.37,30 ______________
9 Christina Vestre 1999 Karmøy SK 4.38,70 ______________
Heat 10 – Kl 18.42.29
0 Lisa Rijkhoff 2001 Aalborg SK 4.31,06 ______________
1 Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning 2000 Bjerkvik SK 4.30,42 ______________
2 Julie Borsheim Endregaard 2001 Madla SK 4.29,02 ______________
3 Augusta Lenéa Remøy 1999 Lambertseter SK 4.25,39 ______________
4 Benedikte Småvik 2002 Madla SK 4.24,23 ______________
5 Martine Hallberg 2002 Sandnes SLK 4.24,80 ______________
6 Katy Pettersen 2002 Bergens SLK 4.27,72 ______________
7 Emilia Hoseth 2000 Ullensakersv 4.30,32 ______________
8 Malene Fjeldstad 2000 Tromsø SK 4.30,61 ______________
9 Elise C. Romundset 2002 Lambertseter SK 4.32,17 ______________
Heat 11 – Kl 18.47.36
0 Camilla Rimmereide 2000 Ullensakersv 4.20,99 ______________
1 Aleksandra Røys Stranden 1999 Asker SK 4.20,69 ______________
2 Jackie Gade 1998 Aalborg SK 4.19,77 ______________
3 Maria Storstein 2000 Karmøy SK 4.17,09 ______________
4 Stine Lise Stenseth 1994 Bærumsvømmerne 4.13,27 ______________
5 Majken Smith 1997 Bærumsvømmerne 4.14,17 ______________
6 Malene Rypestøl 2001 Varodd SK 4.17,71 ______________
7 Astrid Julie Halvorsen 2001 Skjetten Svømming 4.20,21 ______________
8 Louise Bach Andersen 2001 Aalborg SK 4.20,98 ______________
9 Mille Moeslund Lausen 2002 Aalborg SK 4.23,15 ______________