Øvelse 4. 50m Bryst, Damer

Stevnerekord:               Louise B. Dalgaard, Aalborg SK – 32,25 (24.01.2015)
Norsk juniorrekord:  Ariel Braathen, Bergens SC – 32,10 (29.05.2016)
Norsk seniorrekord:  Katharina Stiberg, Bjerkvik SK – 31,09 (01.08.2009)

Heat 1 – Kl 19.12.00
0 ______________
1 ______________
2 ______________
3 Alice Fossen 2004 Kristiansand SA 57,39 ______________
4 Vilde Bratland Sagstuen 2006 Vågsbygd SLK 55,37 ______________
5 Julia Raanes Askland 2006 Vågsbygd SLK 56,69 ______________
6 Nora Luktvassli Pedersen 2006 Varodd SK 1.00,71 ______________
7 ______________
8 ______________
9 ______________
Heat 2 – Kl 19.13.35
0 Helene Vestberg 2006 Vågsbygd SLK 54,07 ______________
1 Thea Staar 2005 Varodd SK 53,90 ______________
2 Aslaug Iversland 2003 Lier SK 50,17 ______________
3 Mathilde Dale 2005 Froland SLG 48,76 ______________
4 Maria Hatleskog 2003 Egersund SK 48,47 ______________
5 Stina Røed Normann 2003 Froland SLG 48,63 ______________
6 Mille Halvorsen 2005 Vågsbygd SLK 49,38 ______________
7 Johanne Marie Poulsen 2001 Aalborg SK 51,30 ______________
8 Sofie Horverak 2005 Vågsbygd SLK 54,04 ______________
9 Marielle Berg 2006 Vågsbygd SLK 55,10 ______________
Heat 3 – Kl 19.15.05
0 Kaya Josefine Blindheim Støre 2005 Oslo IL 47,52 ______________
1 Linde Giil Fugleberg 2002 Lier SK 46,92 ______________
2 Mari Riiser Javnes 2006 Vågsbygd SLK 46,89 ______________
3 Hedvig Opheim 2000 Lillesand IL 46,46 ______________
4 Silje Sveaas 2002 Lier SK 46,29 ______________
5 Hedda Nes 1999 Kristiansand SA 46,39 ______________
6 Ema Dielininkaityte 2004 Randaberg IL 46,79 ______________
7 Maja Sofie Rypestøl 2003 Varodd SK 46,89 ______________
8 Emma Sofie Sannerholt 2002 Skien SK 47,36 ______________
9 Inga Martine Ytterdahl 2003 Lillesand IL 47,76 ______________
Heat 4 – Kl 19.16.27
0 Samantha Pepevnik 2005 Poseidon 45,26 ______________
1 Emilia Svindland Wetteland 2003 Egersund SK 44,56 ______________
2 Sara Ilona Juhasz 2003 Delfana 44,48 ______________
3 Idunn Jørgensen Mohr 2002 Asker SK 44,13 ______________
4 Hanne Næss 2004 Vestkantsvømmerne 44,02 ______________
5 Martine Todal Brynildsen 2004 Horten SK 44,05 ______________
6 Nora Elise Mustorp 2003 Askimsvømmerne 44,26 ______________
7 Helene Hodnebrog 2003 Lillesand IL 44,50 ______________
8 Marthe Bratland 2001 Nedre Eiker SK 44,56 ______________
9 Emilie Furuborg 2004 Vågsbygd SLK 46,15 ______________
Heat 5 – Kl 19.17.48
0 Martine E Mjøs 2002 Delfana 43,32 ______________
1 Vilde Husø Richardsen 2002 Lambertseter SK 42,56 ______________
2 Malene Høgberg 2003 Lambertseter SK 42,26 ______________
3 Uma Park Bhasin 2004 Oslo IL 41,92 ______________
4 Andrea Sørensen 2000 Poseidon 41,67 ______________
5 Hedvig Eline Thorkildsen 2003 Horten SK 41,83 ______________
6 Sara Mezari 2000 Oslo IL 42,01 ______________
7 Malin Olsen 2003 Drammen SK 42,29 ______________
8 Line Omholt-Jensen 2003 Asker SK 42,77 ______________
9 Andrea Hjartholm 2004 Tønsberg SK 43,61 ______________
Heat 6 – Kl 19.19.06
0 Elin Moe Ese 2000 Stord IL 41,44 ______________
1 Thea Margrethe Eide Fluge 2002 Vestkantsvømmerne 41,12 ______________
2 Alma Kural-Hansen 2002 Oslo IL 40,76 ______________
3 Alma Aaste Løvstuen Moen 1997 Kristiansand SA 40,22 ______________
4 Celine Lægreid 2004 Delfana 40,21 ______________
5 Othine Ruenes 2001 SK Team Sør/KSA 40,22 ______________
6 Hedda Kjeldsen 2003 Lier SK 40,61 ______________
7 Vårin Hagesæter 2003 Skjetten Svømming 40,94 ______________
8 Marte Øen Liland 2004 Egersund SK 41,35 ______________
9 Nora Wallace Haaland 2000 Frisinn SK 41,67 ______________
Heat 7 – Kl 19.20.22
0 Emma Sæstad 2003 Egersund SK 40,19 ______________
1 Mari Moen 2004 Skjetten Svømming 40,00 ______________
2 Adele Bjørnevåg 2003 Kristiansand SA 39,74 ______________
3 Kristine Refstie 2003 Vågsbygd SLK 39,66 ______________
4 Amalie Haavardsholm 1999 Klepp SSK 39,52 ______________
5 Malene Stock 1997 Vestkantsvømmerne 39,59 ______________
6 Hanna Riska 2001 Sandnes SLK 39,73 ______________
7 Ingunn Jonsdottir 2002 Oslo IL 39,92 ______________
8 Jonette Matland 2004 Delfana 40,08 ______________
9 Charlotte Hansen 2003 Lambertseter SK 40,19 ______________
Heat 8 – Kl 19.21.37
0 Stine Holm Røed 2000 SK Speed 39,39 ______________
1 Anne Linnea Vilhelmsen 2003 Vågsbygd SLK 39,07 ______________
2 Gunhild Muggerud 2001 Bergkameratene 38,83 ______________
3 Juliane Lindgaard Kjeldseth 2004 Oslo IL 38,27 ______________
4 Marie Dahl Sørbo 2001 BS/Delfana 38,13 ______________
5 Jenny Dale Gjerstad 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 38,18 ______________
6 Sol Utbjoa 2001 Klepp SSK 38,31 ______________
7 Ingrid Elise Borgstrøm 2004 Randaberg IL 39,03 ______________
8 Frida S. Husebø 2002 Stord IL 39,10 ______________
9 Thea Bjørnestad 2000 Vågsbygd SLK 39,50 ______________
Heat 9 – Kl 19.22.51
0 Ingrid Vatne Norheim 2000 Varodd SK 38,08 ______________
1 Signe Ilskov Pedersen 2001 Vejle SK 38,02 ______________
2 Tuva Stendalen 2002 BS/Delfana 37,78 ______________
3 Thea Skjæveland 1999 Ullensakersv 37,67 ______________
4 Maja Arndal 2003 Bergkameratene 37,52 ______________
5 Eva Sofie Larsen Stangeland 2002 Sandnes SLK 37,60 ______________
6 Cathrine Emilie Fagge 2002 Lillesand IL 37,70 ______________
7 Victoria P. Johansen 2001 Oslo IL 37,90 ______________
8 Maren Helene Røsholm 2001 Lambertseter SK 38,04 ______________
9 Hanna Marie Rolstad 2000 SK Speed 38,10 ______________
Heat 10 – Kl 19.24.04
0 Nora Visnes 2003 Stord IL 37,45 ______________
1 Oda von Krogh 1999 Drammen SK 37,19 ______________
2 Solveig Refve 2000 Klepp SSK 37,11 ______________
3 Synneva Aarekol Johannessen 2000 Karmøy SK 37,02 ______________
4 Synne Amalie Pretorius 2002 Asker SK 36,87 ______________
5 Live Tjemsland 2002 Sandnes SLK 36,92 ______________
6 Nora Elise Lilletveit Vollen 1999 Mandal SK 37,08 ______________
7 Hanna Hovda Kristensen 2002 Varodd SK 37,15 ______________
8 Anne Sofie Klette 2002 Madla SK 37,25 ______________
9 Ingrid Sandengen Kveseth 1999 Bergkameratene 37,51 ______________
Heat 11 – Kl 19.25.16
0 Bingying Liu 2002 Oslo IL 36,44 ______________
1 Louise Bach Andersen 2001 Aalborg SK 36,36 ______________
2 Juni Helene Iversen Refstie 2001 Varodd SK 36,31 ______________
3 Andrea Holmboe 2000 Lambertseter SK 36,13 ______________
4 Uljana Gorlova 2003 Lambertseter SK 35,82 ______________
5 Stine Lise Stenseth 1994 Bærumsvømmerne 35,90 ______________
6 Anna Rimmereide 2000 Stord IL 36,17 ______________
7 Malene Tørnkvist 1998 SK Team Sør/KSA 36,32 ______________
8 Amalie Nyheim Grytnes 2001 Madla SK 36,38 ______________
9 Lina Maria Gundersen 2001 Drammen SK 36,60 ______________
Heat 12 – Kl 19.26.27
0 Ingrid Elise Berge Jenssen 1998 Madla SK 35,70 ______________
1 Eline Vik 2002 Sandnes SLK 35,40 ______________
2 Iben Hovland Markussen 2002 Oslo IL 35,30 ______________
3 Nora Næssen 1999 SK Team Sør/KSA 34,98 ______________
4 Hedda Mørk 2001 Lambertseter SK 34,95 ______________
5 Marie Schiong 1999 SK Speed 34,97 ______________
6 Oda Kristine Borgstrøm 1999 Randaberg IL 35,01 ______________
7 Synnøve Grimstad 2001 BS/Delfana 35,34 ______________
8 Oda Tørnkvist 1998 SK Team Sør/KSA 35,43 ______________
9 Julia Gadowska 2001 Egersund SK 35,73 ______________
Heat 13 – Kl 19.27.37
0 Maria Rølland 1998 Oslo IL 34,82 ______________
1 Yngvild Haldorsen 2002 BS/Delfana 34,78 ______________
2 Julie Elefsen 2000 SK Team Sør/VSLK 34,65 ______________
3 Maren Thoresen Malme 1998 Stord IL 34,58 ______________
4 Cora Linn H. Auganes 2001 Lambertseter SK 34,45 ______________
5 Stine Vindenes 1993 Bergens SC 34,49 ______________
6 Kristine Johnsson 2001 Poseidon 34,59 ______________
7 Thea Krugerud Skjeggestad 2001 Asker SK 34,72 ______________
8 Helene Olesen 2000 Vejle SK 34,80 ______________
9 Siri Tian Halden Leistad 1999 Asker SK 34,86 ______________
Heat 14 – Kl 19.28.46
0 Annique Ultee 2000 Frisinn SK 34,26 ______________
1 Ann-Kristin Riiser 1977 Masør 34,13 ______________
2 Asdis Eva Omarsdottir 2002 BS/Delfana 33,87 ______________
3 Maria Alme Jensen 1999 Bergens SLK 33,52 ______________
4 Helene Baxter 2000 Stavanger SC 33,13 ______________
5 Christina Christensen 2000 Vejle SK 33,49 ______________
6 Victoria Haahr Pallesen 2002 Aalborg SK 33,60 ______________
7 Martine Johansen 2000 Bærumsvømmerne 33,92 ______________
8 Torill Thuestad Stokka 1999 Madla SK 34,21 ______________
9 Kesia Fodnestøl 1999 Varodd SK 34,32 ______________
Heat 15 – Kl 19.29.55
0 Julie D. Hald 1996 Aalborg SK 32,91 ______________
1 Tone Hartmark Nilsen 1998 SK Team Sør/MSK 32,65 ______________
2 Johanne Heines Pettersen 1999 Sandnes SLK 32,40 ______________
3 Silje Mikkelborg 1998 Skjetten Svømming 31,87 ______________
4 Susann Bjørnsen 1993 Setermoen SK 30,28 ______________
5 Ingalill Urrang Naustvik 1995 Bergens SC 31,71 ______________
6 Kristine Bjellvåg Braathen 2000 Asker SK 32,16 ______________
7 Stine Omdahl Petersen 1999 Bærumsvømmerne 32,55 ______________
8 Sofie Reisænen 1997 Lambertseter SK 32,75 ______________
9 Eva Kummen 2001 Lambertseter SK 33,04 ______________