Øvelse 5. 50m Butterfly, Herrer

Stevnerekord:               Viktor B. Bromer, Aalborg SK – 24,58 (24.01.2015)
Norsk juniorrekord:  Armin Porobic, Lambertseter SK – 24,25 (21.08.2014)
Norsk seniorrekord:  Runar Borgen, Bodø SK – 24,09 (15.07.2016)

Heat 1 – Kl 19.32.00
0 ______________
1 ______________
2 Momchil Antveski 2005 Kristiansand SA ______________
3 Elias Madsen 2006 Kristiansand SA ______________
4 Noah Skar 2005 Mandal SK 1.00,40 ______________
5 Rohaan Mooken 2006 Sola SK 1.05,56 ______________
6 Dimitrije Calic 2005 Grimstad SK ______________
7 ______________
8 ______________
9 ______________
Heat 2 – Kl 19.33.40
0 Birk Bue 2003 Varodd SK 50,46 ______________
1 Marco Sandve Caverni 2004 Egersund SK 46,00 ______________
2 Collin van der Hoff 2006 Sola SK 44,43 ______________
3 Sander Spetland 2004 Mandal SK 43,57 ______________
4 Matias Solvik 2003 Horten SK 40,63 ______________
5 Georg Geheb-Danielsen 2003 Varodd SK 41,97 ______________
6 Brede Sørdal 2004 Egersund SK 44,29 ______________
7 Romeo Sebastian Marcussen 2003 Skien SK 45,15 ______________
8 Sander Jølstad 2003 Varodd SK 48,16 ______________
9 David Ommundsen 2005 Vågsbygd SLK 53,76 ______________
Heat 3 – Kl 19.35.08
0 Sondre Skuland Haugen 2003 Varodd SK 39,81 ______________
1 Amund Helleren Haugstad 2004 Mandal SK 36,94 ______________
2 Sondre Reiersen 2001 Skien SK 36,67 ______________
3 Anders Rye Brekkhus 2003 Delfana 36,54 ______________
4 Oskar Erklev 2005 Vågsbygd SLK 35,96 ______________
5 Andreas Imislund Aamodt 2003 Poseidon 36,25 ______________
6 Mathias Saltnes Urdal 2003 Delfana 36,57 ______________
7 Olav Irgens Henanger 2002 Delfana 36,90 ______________
8 Mads Kristiansen 2003 Varodd SK 37,00 ______________
9 Fabian Fluge 2004 Egersund SK 40,00 ______________
Heat 4 – Kl 19.36.23
0 Daniel Østerberg Haakseth 2002 Egersund SK 35,48 ______________
1 Vetle Andersen Øksendal 2003 Varodd SK 35,07 ______________
2 Peter Walløe 2002 Delfana 34,18 ______________
3 Kristian Mong 2001 Egersund SK 33,92 ______________
4 Markus Engesland 2000 Oslo IL 33,64 ______________
5 Kristian Tronstad 2006 Asker SK 33,66 ______________
6 Tobias Stenersen 2003 Stord IL 34,05 ______________
7 Mats-Andrè Andreassen 2004 Grimstad SK 34,81 ______________
8 Julian Rennesund 2004 Poseidon 35,23 ______________
9 Elias Hammer 2004 Vågsbygd SLK 35,93 ______________
Heat 5 – Kl 19.37.33
0 Andreas Vold 2003 Oslo IL 33,15 ______________
1 Ask Rootwelt Revheim 2002 Lambertseter SK 32,80 ______________
2 Jonas T. Hinna 2003 Delfana 32,21 ______________
3 Andreas Atilla Stenberg 1999 Drammen SK 31,97 ______________
4 Dennis Hillesund 2004 Sandnes SLK 31,80 ______________
5 Joakim Pedersen 2002 Varodd SK 31,94 ______________
6 Martin Aalstad Laakso 2001 Hamar IL 32,01 ______________
7 Erik Ouren 2003 Lambertseter SK 32,43 ______________
8 Iver Toresen Malme 2001 Stord IL 33,12 ______________
9 Ivar Mosqueira Forbord 2003 Bergkameratene 33,24 ______________
Heat 6 – Kl 19.38.41
0 Kristian Swakhoven 2003 Asker SK 31,71 ______________
1 Vidar Goldfine 1999 Klepp SSK 31,63 ______________
2 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 Sandnes SLK 31,59 ______________
3 Stian Pettersen 2003 Stavanger SC 31,19 ______________
4 Oscar Vold 2001 Oslo IL 30,95 ______________
5 Olav Eklund 2002 Madla SK 30,95 ______________
6 Aron Johansen 2000 Mysen SK 31,29 ______________
7 Sander T. Busterud 2002 Kristiansand SA 31,59 ______________
8 Svenn Torje Helleren Haugstad 2000 Mandal SK 31,63 ______________
9 Iver Strand 2000 Asker SK 31,75 ______________
Heat 7 – Kl 19.39.47
0 Joakim Tronstad 2003 Asker SK 30,72 ______________
1 Richard Faude 2003 Egersund SK 30,59 ______________
2 Vebjørn Fjeldstad 2002 Stord IL 30,51 ______________
3 Bendik Pleym Olsen 2002 BS/Delfana 30,41 ______________
4 Kristian Fisketjøn Nilsen 2001 Asker SK 30,29 ______________
5 Lucas Rennesund 2002 Poseidon 30,35 ______________
6 Benjamin Hajdarpasic 2002 Lambertseter SK 30,44 ______________
7 Elias Kristensen 2003 Lambertseter SK 30,52 ______________
8 Johs Seeberg 2000 Karmøy SK 30,64 ______________
9 Mikal Lindøe 2002 Karmøy SK 30,81 ______________
Heat 8 – Kl 19.40.52
0 Fredrik Eide Fluge 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 30,06 ______________
1 Glenn Andre Gilberg Bjærum 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 30,02 ______________
2 Henrik Berggren 1999 Larvik SK 29,84 ______________
3 Theodor Sandvad Bernstein 2002 Grimstad SK 29,76 ______________
4 Fritiof Bjerner 2002 Lambertseter SK 29,61 ______________
5 Håvard Nevestveit Barøy 1998 Klepp SSK 29,70 ______________
6 Sondre Fjeldstad 2002 Stord IL 29,82 ______________
7 Martin Aasheim 2000 Lambertseter SK 29,88 ______________
8 Simon Teetzmann 2002 Stord IL 30,06 ______________
9 Fredrik Bergeli 2000 Nedre Eiker SK 30,18 ______________
Heat 9 – Kl 19.41.57
0 Magnus Rasmussen 2000 Poseidon 29,48 ______________
1 Herman Skavlebø 2000 Bergkameratene 29,43 ______________
2 Ole Einar Ueland 2003 SK Team Sør/KSA 29,29 ______________
3 Joakim Blindheim Støre 1999 Oslo IL 29,20 ______________
4 Magnus Arnesen 1999 Lambertseter SK 29,07 ______________
5 Espen Aikio 2000 Madla SK 29,11 ______________
6 Anders Valdar 2000 Poseidon 29,28 ______________
7 Magnus Funder 2001 Vejle SK 29,39 ______________
8 William Skjærum 2000 Poseidon 29,44 ______________
9 Jørgen Josephsen 2000 Haugesund SK 29,59 ______________
Heat 10 – Kl 19.43.01
0 Birk Hveding Ersdal 1996 Drammen SK 28,91 ______________
1 Christoffer Lohne 2001 SK Team Sør/KSA 28,68 ______________
2 Sigurd Olav Borgstrøm 2002 Randaberg IL 28,67 ______________
3 Marius Nørgaard 2001 Aalborg SK 28,44 ______________
4 Sander Dengin 1999 Oslo IL 28,32 ______________
5 Mostafa Hadad 2001 Oslo IL 28,42 ______________
6 Adrian Vitalia 2000 Oslo IL 28,46 ______________
7 Didrik Backen 2001 Asker SK 28,68 ______________
8 Sigurd Årøen 2000 SK Speed 28,83 ______________
9 Haakon Jørgensen 1999 Varodd SK 28,92 ______________
Heat 11 – Kl 19.44.04
0 Fredrik Håbesland Klausen 1999 SK Team Sør/KSA 28,28 ______________
1 Aleksander Grønfur 2003 Karmøy SK 28,23 ______________
2 Titus Phillipson 2002 Kristiansand SA 28,22 ______________
3 Mario Choy 1999 Asker SK 28,13 ______________
4 Markus Woxholt 1999 SK Speed 27,84 ______________
5 Øyvind Junge 1999 Klepp SSK 27,88 ______________
6 Erlend Vaboen 1999 Varodd SK 28,15 ______________
7 Andreas Nordang 1999 Asker SK 28,22 ______________
8 Magnus Haga 2000 BS/Delfana 28,28 ______________
9 Arild Degerstrøm 2000 Haugesund SK 28,29 ______________
Heat 12 – Kl 19.45.07
0 Vegard Vikane 1997 Bergens SLK 27,73 ______________
1 Aamund Westermoen 1998 SK Team Sør/MSK 27,64 ______________
2 Mats Andersen 2000 Poseidon 27,56 ______________
3 Fredrik Frantzen 1999 Poseidon 27,45 ______________
4 William Stey Hjertaker 1998 Oslo IL 27,43 ______________
5 Erling Syversveen Lie 1999 Bærumsvømmerne 27,45 ______________
6 Marcus Brandborg 1997 Aalborg SK 27,46 ______________
7 Carl-Fredrik Bengtsson 1998 Asker SK 27,56 ______________
8 Henrik Brønner Arnestad 2000 Lambertseter SK 27,72 ______________
9 Viktor Forafonov 2002 Bærumsvømmerne 27,80 ______________
Heat 13 – Kl 19.46.09
0 Bendik Råsberg 1999 Varodd SK 27,33 ______________
1 Bernt M. Seyffarth 1989 Mandal SK 27,22 ______________
2 Henrik Aspegren 1999 Ullensakersv 27,05 ______________
3 Simen Vik 1999 Sandnes SLK 26,88 ______________
4 Martin Skar Talberg 2000 Sandnes SLK 26,80 ______________
5 Viktor Aanesen 1999 Skjetten Svømming 26,87 ______________
6 Oliver Næss Olsen 2000 Asker SK 26,89 ______________
7 Jorge Rodriguez Lopez 2000 Egersund SK 27,09 ______________
8 Njord Fornes 1999 Randaberg IL 27,28 ______________
9 Rune Nørgaard 2000 Aalborg SK 27,40 ______________
Heat 14 – Kl 19.47.11
0 Markus Syvertsen 2000 Drammen SK 26,74 ______________
1 Christian Manum Hagby 1998 Oslo IL 26,66 ______________
2 Frederik Gjøg 1999 Lambertseter SK 26,55 ______________
3 Adam Fedorcsak 2001 Oslo IL 26,50 ______________
4 André Gregussen 2001 Oslo IL 26,46 ______________
5 Kristian Nygård Solvik 1999 Madla SK 26,47 ______________
6 Haakon Nerland 2000 Nedre Eiker SK 26,53 ______________
7 Henrik Veiberg 2001 Lambertseter SK 26,58 ______________
8 Martin Ross Hemminghyth 1998 Oslo IL 26,68 ______________
9 Fridtjov Mørk 1998 Lambertseter SK 26,75 ______________
Heat 15 – Kl 19.48.12
0 Søren Villumsen 1998 Aalborg SK 26,08 ______________
1 Jens Bach 1997 Aalborg SK 25,96 ______________
2 Alexander Kopland Borsheim 1999 Modum SK 25,69 ______________
3 Viktor B. Bromer 1993 Aalborg SK 24,21 ______________
4 Niksja Stojkovski 1994 Lambertseter SK 23,92 ______________
5 Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas 2000 Bærumsvømmerne 24,02 ______________
6 Jakob Bernstein 1995 Bærumsvømmerne 24,60 ______________
7 Johannes Hope 1999 SK Team Sør/KSA 25,81 ______________
8 Marius Nygaard 1997 Oslo IL 26,03 ______________
9 Kristoffer A. Samuelsen 1999 Karmøy SK 26,42 ______________