Øvelse 6. 50m Butterfly, Damer

Stevnerekord:               Monica W. Johannessen, Bergens SC – 27,25 (23.01.2015)
Norsk juniorrekord:  Elise Næss Olsen, Bærumsvømmerne – 26,74 (17.07.2016)
Norsk seniorrekord:  Ingvild Snildal, Asker SK – 25,53 (31.07.2009)

Heat 1 – Kl 19.50.00
0 Sofie Horverak 2005 Vågsbygd SLK ______________
1 Marielle Berg 2006 Vågsbygd SLK 1.00,00 ______________
2 Vilde Bratland Sagstuen 2006 Vågsbygd SLK 52,96 ______________
3 Astrid Halstvedt 2003 Froland SLG 50,63 ______________
4 Maria Stevic Johansen 2003 Skien SK 48,08 ______________
5 Martine Todal Brynildsen 2004 Horten SK 49,07 ______________
6 Ema Dielininkaityte 2004 Randaberg IL 51,79 ______________
7 Inga Martine Ytterdahl 2003 Lillesand IL 55,81 ______________
8 Maria Thompson Clausen 1996 Bærumsvømmerne ______________
9 Karianne Årstad 2001 Egersund SK ______________
Heat 2 – Kl 19.51.35
0 Julia Raanes Askland 2006 Vågsbygd SLK 45,38 ______________
1 Ines Nibler 2001 Asker SK 44,91 ______________
2 Hedvig Eline Thorkildsen 2003 Horten SK 43,83 ______________
3 Maja Sofie Rypestøl 2003 Varodd SK 42,24 ______________
4 Nora Visnes 2003 Stord IL 41,30 ______________
5 Annbjørg Skancke Eriksen 2004 Haugesund SK 41,84 ______________
6 Marte Øen Liland 2004 Egersund SK 43,55 ______________
7 Helene Vestberg 2006 Vågsbygd SLK 44,64 ______________
8 Camilla Lohne 2004 Kristiansand SA 45,19 ______________
9 Maria Hatleskog 2003 Egersund SK 45,58 ______________
Heat 3 – Kl 19.52.55
0 Andrea Hjartholm 2004 Tønsberg SK 39,99 ______________
1 Kaya Josefine Blindheim Støre 2005 Oslo IL 39,30 ______________
2 Hanne Næss 2004 Vestkantsvømmerne 38,44 ______________
3 Samantha Pepevnik 2005 Poseidon 37,74 ______________
4 Caroline Hallberg 2004 Sandnes SLK 37,14 ______________
5 Nora Elise Mustorp 2003 Askimsvømmerne 37,71 ______________
6 Kathinka Marie Hovig Hartvedt 2004 Oslo IL 38,17 ______________
7 Mathilde Dale 2005 Froland SLG 38,71 ______________
8 Liva Gjil 2004 Haugesund SK 39,86 ______________
9 Helene Hodnebrog 2003 Lillesand IL 40,22 ______________
Heat 4 – Kl 19.54.10
0 Birgit Perry Aas 2001 Øvre Eiker SK 37,07 ______________
1 Sara Ilona Juhasz 2003 Delfana 36,66 ______________
2 Hanna Marie Rolstad 2000 SK Speed 36,62 ______________
3 Jonette Matland 2004 Delfana 36,43 ______________
4 Celine Lægreid 2004 Delfana 36,23 ______________
5 Tiril Rørvik 2004 Mandal SK 36,32 ______________
6 Lisa Frost Rainer 2002 Vejle SK 36,44 ______________
7 Synnøve Aadland 2002 IL Solid 36,64 ______________
8 Norunn Tveit 2002 Frisinn SK 36,67 ______________
9 Thea Margrethe Eide Fluge 2002 Vestkantsvømmerne 37,12 ______________
Heat 5 – Kl 19.55.22
0 Andrea Sørensen 2000 Poseidon 36,16 ______________
1 Emilia Svindland Wetteland 2003 Egersund SK 35,88 ______________
2 Martine E Mjøs 2002 Delfana 35,77 ______________
3 Kristine Refstie 2003 Vågsbygd SLK 35,72 ______________
4 Sandra Sæbø 2003 Delfana 35,60 ______________
5 Rebekka Rist-Larsen 2002 Lier SK 35,67 ______________
6 Idunn Jørgensen Mohr 2002 Asker SK 35,74 ______________
7 Kathrine Kristiansen 2001 Lillesand IL 35,81 ______________
8 Nora Wallace Haaland 2000 Frisinn SK 35,89 ______________
9 Elin Moe Ese 2000 Stord IL 36,20 ______________
Heat 6 – Kl 19.56.33
0 Kristine Kleppestrand 2002 Vestkantsvømmerne 35,26 ______________
1 Ingrid Sandengen Kveseth 1999 Bergkameratene 35,11 ______________
2 Natasja Muncrief 2002 Vejle SK 34,77 ______________
3 Vårin Hagesæter 2003 Skjetten Svømming 34,65 ______________
4 Caroline Kambe 2001 Haugesund SK 34,57 ______________
5 Marthine Strædet Helmundsen 2003 Vågsbygd SLK 34,59 ______________
6 Victoria Grongstad Bjørge 2002 Delfana 34,67 ______________
7 Elisabeth Shi 2003 Oslo IL 34,94 ______________
8 Adele Bjørnevåg 2003 Kristiansand SA 35,12 ______________
9 Helena Claudia Bruåsdal 2001 Vestkantsvømmerne 35,48 ______________
Heat 7 – Kl 19.57.43
0 Signe Schwartz 2002 Vejle SK 34,53 ______________
1 Malin Steinsland 2001 IL Solid 34,34 ______________
2 Hanna Hovda Kristensen 2002 Varodd SK 34,27 ______________
3 Gunhild Muggerud 2001 Bergkameratene 34,00 ______________
4 Martine Myhrer Abrahamsen 2003 Skjetten Svømming 33,89 ______________
5 Malene Stock 1997 Vestkantsvømmerne 33,96 ______________
6 Sara Mezari 2000 Oslo IL 34,08 ______________
7 Linn Helen Langvad Johansen 2001 Nedre Eiker SK 34,28 ______________
8 Mathilde Pamer 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 34,44 ______________
9 Vilde Hveding Ersdal 2001 Drammen SK 34,55 ______________
Heat 8 – Kl 19.58.52
0 Marie Dahl Sørbo 2001 BS/Delfana 33,78 ______________
1 Matilde Pollestad 2000 Klepp SSK 33,71 ______________
2 Hanna Riska 2001 Sandnes SLK 33,68 ______________
3 Cora Linn H. Auganes 2001 Lambertseter SK 33,64 ______________
4 Julie Fornasari 2003 Oslo IL 33,45 ______________
5 Emma Valand Sørensen 1999 Varodd SK 33,52 ______________
6 Kaja Pettersen 2001 Haugesund SK 33,66 ______________
7 Mari Moen 2004 Skjetten Svømming 33,70 ______________
8 Vilde Linnea Gullovsen 2000 Lørenskog/Rælingen 33,76 ______________
9 Anne Linnea Vilhelmsen 2003 Vågsbygd SLK 33,89 ______________
Heat 9 – Kl 20.00.00
0 Sarah Dahl Østrøm 2002 Ullensakersv 33,32 ______________
1 Marie Schiong 1999 SK Speed 33,21 ______________
2 Lea Serup Schøn 2002 Aalborg SK 33,11 ______________
3 Elise C. Romundset 2002 Lambertseter SK 33,07 ______________
4 Emilie Paus 2002 Oslo IL 33,01 ______________
5 Charlotte Hansen 2003 Lambertseter SK 33,04 ______________
6 Julia Gadowska 2001 Egersund SK 33,11 ______________
7 Lena Bloch 2001 Stord IL 33,16 ______________
8 Eira Ytre-Eide 2000 Asker SK 33,23 ______________
9 Julie Elefsen 2000 SK Team Sør/VSLK 33,44 ______________
Heat 10 – Kl 20.01.08
0 Solveig Refve 2000 Klepp SSK 32,92 ______________
1 Agnes Astrup Christiansen 1997 Vejle SK 32,89 ______________
2 Sara Groth 1999 Oslo IL 32,80 ______________
3 Synnøve Grimstad 2001 BS/Delfana 32,63 ______________
4 Tuva Stendalen 2002 BS/Delfana 32,51 ______________
5 Martine Hallberg 2002 Sandnes SLK 32,53 ______________
6 Lina Maria Gundersen 2001 Drammen SK 32,76 ______________
7 Pauline Hellesø Eriksen 2001 Lambertseter SK 32,80 ______________
8 Ingrid Elise Borgstrøm 2004 Randaberg IL 32,90 ______________
9 Oda von Krogh 1999 Drammen SK 32,99 ______________
Heat 11 – Kl 20.02.15
0 Iben Hovland Markussen 2002 Oslo IL 32,37 ______________
1 Millie French 2003 Sandnes SLK 32,27 ______________
2 Mette Gjerdrum Helgesen 2001 Asker SK 32,13 ______________
3 Emma Østenstad 2000 Karmøy SK 32,00 ______________
4 Ingunn Jonsdottir 2002 Oslo IL 31,94 ______________
5 Isabelle Pedersen 2002 Sandnes SLK 31,97 ______________
6 Vår Granhaug Rotevatn 2002 Ullensakersv 32,02 ______________
7 Bingying Liu 2002 Oslo IL 32,18 ______________
8 Iben Celina Ims 2000 Oslo IL 32,35 ______________
9 Maria Rølland 1998 Oslo IL 32,38 ______________
Heat 12 – Kl 20.03.22
0 Synne Amalie Pretorius 2002 Asker SK 31,82 ______________
1 Solveig Jørgensen Mohr 1998 Asker SK 31,77 ______________
2 Othine Ruenes 2001 SK Team Sør/KSA 31,61 ______________
3 Ingrid Elise Berge Jenssen 1998 Madla SK 31,55 ______________
4 Thea Helene Kristiansen 2002 Ullensakersv 31,51 ______________
5 Sol Utbjoa 2001 Klepp SSK 31,52 ______________
6 Synnøve  Døskeland 1998 Frisinn SK 31,60 ______________
7 Juliane Lindgaard Kjeldseth 2004 Oslo IL 31,74 ______________
8 Anne Sofie Klette 2002 Madla SK 31,78 ______________
9 Torill Thuestad Stokka 1999 Madla SK 31,90 ______________
Heat 13 – Kl 20.04.28
0 Kamilla Refsholt 2000 Varodd SK 31,43 ______________
1 Marit Aakre 2000 Bergkameratene 31,37 ______________
2 Kristin Øie 1999 Stavanger SC 31,31 ______________
3 Mari Lien Børseth 2000 Haugesund SK 31,24 ______________
4 Oda Tørnkvist 1998 SK Team Sør/KSA 31,18 ______________
5 Anna Rimmereide 2000 Stord IL 31,22 ______________
6 Dina Svege 2000 SK Team Sør/KSA 31,28 ______________
7 Ulva Kristine Olufsen Bray 2000 Haugesund SK 31,37 ______________
8 Maren Helene Røsholm 2001 Lambertseter SK 31,43 ______________
9 Mathilde Nordal Berg 2000 Larvik SK 31,44 ______________
Heat 14 – Kl 20.05.34
0 Tina Kleven 1998 Varodd SK 31,11 ______________
1 Asdis Eva Omarsdottir 2002 BS/Delfana 31,06 ______________
2 Stine Vindenes 1993 Bergens SC 30,89 ______________
3 Christina Christensen 2000 Vejle SK 30,86 ______________
4 Martine Johansen 2000 Bærumsvømmerne 30,68 ______________
5 Stine Holm Røed 2000 SK Speed 30,78 ______________
6 Emma Lu Eikemo 2000 Asker SK 30,88 ______________
7 Ingrid Leifsen 2001 Haugesund SK 30,89 ______________
8 Hanne Reime 1998 Oslo IL 31,10 ______________
9 Malene Tørnkvist 1998 SK Team Sør/KSA 31,17 ______________
Heat 15 – Kl 20.06.40
0 Emma Borsheim Endregaard 2003 Frisinn SK 30,56 ______________
1 Kristine Knutsen 2000 SK Team Sør/VSLK 30,52 ______________
2 Elisabeth Westerheim 2000 IL Solid 30,51 ______________
3 Siri Tian Halden Leistad 1999 Asker SK 30,45 ______________
4 Maria Storstein 2000 Karmøy SK 30,40 ______________
5 Eva Sofie Larsen Stangeland 2002 Sandnes SLK 30,42 ______________
6 Sara Stoebner 1998 Oslo IL 30,47 ______________
7 Victoria P. Johansen 2001 Oslo IL 30,52 ______________
8 Mitzi D. Jensen 2002 Aalborg SK 30,54 ______________
9 Kia Mørk 2002 Lambertseter SK 30,61 ______________
Heat 16 – Kl 20.07.45
0 Caroline Marie Thingberg-Engø 2004 Lambertseter SK 30,30 ______________
1 Emma Johanne Rist Jensen 1999 SK Team Sør/KSA 30,18 ______________
2 Natalie Kosiander 1998 Bærumsvømmerne 30,08 ______________
3 Cecilie B. Andersen 2001 Vejle SK 30,02 ______________
4 Silje Jahr 2003 Lambertseter SK 29,80 ______________
5 Oda Møllerhaug Hansen 2001 Haugesund SK 29,90 ______________
6 Nora Næssen 1999 SK Team Sør/KSA 30,04 ______________
7 Emily Lane 2000 Sandnes SLK 30,15 ______________
8 Thea Krugerud Skjeggestad 2001 Asker SK 30,19 ______________
9 Karina Bråthen 2000 Drammen SK 30,36 ______________
Heat 17 – Kl 20.08.50
0 Guro Skrindo Pettersen 1999 Lambertseter SK 29,66 ______________
1 Astrid Julie Halvorsen 2001 Skjetten Svømming 29,43 ______________
2 Jackie Gade 1998 Aalborg SK 29,27 ______________
3 Andrea Holmboe 2000 Lambertseter SK 29,22 ______________
4 Signe Villumsen 2001 Aalborg SK 29,20 ______________
5 Emilie Olsen Bakke 1998 Asker SK 29,21 ______________
6 Lisa Rijkhoff 2001 Aalborg SK 29,23 ______________
7 Synne Hovden Eidheim 2001 Bergens SLK 29,32 ______________
8 Live Standal Sokn 2000 Frisinn SK 29,55 ______________
9 Kesia Fodnestøl 1999 Varodd SK 29,74 ______________
Heat 18 – Kl 20.09.54
0 Tone Hartmark Nilsen 1998 SK Team Sør/MSK 29,04 ______________
1 Ine Marie Andersen 2000 Poseidon 28,96 ______________
2 Renate Knutsen 1997 Bergens SC 28,61 ______________
3 Klara Farkas 1996 Bærumsvømmerne 28,59 ______________
4 Katinka Rossebø 1999 Lambertseter SK 28,45 ______________
5 Amalie Bærentsen 2000 Aalborg SK 28,59 ______________
6 Marthe Cecilie Willumsen 2002 Frisinn SK 28,60 ______________
7 Augusta Lenéa Remøy 1999 Lambertseter SK 28,86 ______________
8 Katy Pettersen 2002 Bergens SLK 28,98 ______________
9 Kirsten Elisabeth Johansen 1999 Tromsø SK 29,17 ______________
Heat 19 – Kl 20.10.58
0 Kristine Bjellvåg Braathen 2000 Asker SK 28,42 ______________
1 Jenny Halden 2000 Bergkameratene 28,25 ______________
2 Jennifer Vo 2000 Lambertseter SK 28,00 ______________
3 Inger-Ane Sætra Schefte 1998 Lambertseter SK 27,92 ______________
4 Susann Bjørnsen 1993 Setermoen SK 27,37 ______________
5 Emilie Nyenget Løvberg 1995 Bærumsvømmerne 27,78 ______________
6 Tuva Tronstad 1998 SK Team Sør/VSLK 27,96 ______________
7 Lisa Schøn 1999 Aalborg SK 28,08 ______________
8 Jenny Dale Gjerstad 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 28,28 ______________
9 Aleksandra Røys Stranden 1999 Asker SK 28,44 ______________