Øvelse 7. 200m Individuell Medley, Herrer

Stevnerekord:                  Viktor B. Bromer, Aalborg SK – 2.05,86 (24.01.2015)
Norsk juniorrekord:      Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas, Bærumsvømmerne – 2.04,24 (07.07.2016)
Norsk seniorrekord:      Gard Kvale, Bergens SC – 2.01,52 (13.08.2008)
Verdensrekord SM14:   Viacheslav Emeliantsev, Russland – 2.08,98 (17.07.2015)                             100%-tid: 2.08,98
Norsk rekord SM14:      Adam Ismael Wenham, Norge – 2.20,36 (07.05.2016)

Øvelse 7. 200m individuell medley, herrer            
Heat 1 – Kl 20.13.00
0 Aleksander Hille 2004 Vågsbygd SLK 3.34,79 ______________
1 Sondre Skuland Haugen 2003 Varodd SK 3.13,26 ______________
2 Georg Geheb-Danielsen 2003 Varodd SK 3.07,13 ______________
3 Ashvindh Satheskumar 2004 Oslo IL 3.05,34 ______________
4 Kristian Magnus Øen 2003 Varodd SK 3.03,83 ______________
5 Sondre Reiersen 2001 Skien SK 3.04,76 ______________
6 Marius Genton 2004 Oslo IL 3.05,48 ______________
7 Andreas W. Cruickshank 2003 Varodd SK 3.11,12 ______________
8 Sander Spetland 2004 Mandal SK 3.19,59 ______________
9 ______________
Heat 2 – Kl 20.17.09
0 Jonathan Blydt-Hansen 2003 Oslo IL 3.03,52 ______________
1 Edgar Bujanaskas 2003 Lillesand IL 2.59,65 ______________
2 Martin Andreassen 2004 Randaberg IL 2.54,14 ______________
3 Gustav Göthlin 2003 Oslo IL 2.50,75 ______________
4 Odin Hildebrandt Paulin 2003 Stord IL 2.46,62 ______________
5 Aadi Vidyarthi 2004 Oslo IL 2.50,37 ______________
6 Mats-Andrè Andreassen 2004 Grimstad SK 2.51,97 ______________
7 Lucas S. Paturel 2004 Farsund SK 2.54,43 ______________
8 Johan Wågbø 2004 Farsund SK 3.00,09 ______________
9 Allan Helleren 2002 Mandal SK 3.03,57 ______________
Heat 3 – Kl 20.20.47
0 Fredrik A. Eidet 2002 Varodd SK 2.45,23 ______________
1 Vidar Goldfine 1999 Klepp SSK 2.44,18 ______________
2 Vetle Sørdal 2001 Egersund SK 2.40,01 ______________
3 Simon Nesbø 2002 Lørenskog/Rælingen 2.38,37 ______________
4 Kevin Nguyen 2001 Skjetten Svømming 2.37,60 ______________
5 Erlend Tregde 2002 Farsund SK 2.38,06 ______________
6 Joakim Pedersen 2002 Varodd SK 2.39,21 ______________
7 Julian Rennesund 2004 Poseidon 2.41,03 ______________
8 Alexander Pepevnik 2002 Poseidon 2.44,34 ______________
9 Kristoffer Syvertsen 2003 Mandal SK 2.45,75 ______________
Heat 4 – Kl 20.24.07
0 Vemund Kvam-Hansen 1998 Larvik SK 2.31,98 ______________
1 Kristoffer Erbo Kjær 2001 Vejle SK 2.31,63 ______________
2 Mons Eirik Bjerkan 2001 Mandal SK 2.30,73 ______________
3 Oscar Nordengen 2001 Oslo IL 2.30,44 ______________
4 Mathias Somogyi Hoseth 2003 Ullensakersv 2.30,03 ______________
5 Vemund Hoset 2002 Ullensakersv 2.30,36 ______________
6 Titus Phillipson 2002 Kristiansand SA 2.30,45 ______________
7 Jorge Rodriguez Lopez 2000 Egersund SK 2.31,03 ______________
8 Oscar Vold 2001 Oslo IL 2.31,75 ______________
9 Birk Lee Johansen 2002 Kristiansand SA 2.36,15 ______________
Heat 5 – Kl 20.27.18
0 Martin Holteberg 2003 Farsund SK 2.29,38 ______________
1 Fredrik Eide Fluge 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 2.27,67 ______________
2 Kurt-Inge Midtbø 1999 Bergens SLK 2.27,13 ______________
3 Martin Aasheim 2000 Lambertseter SK 2.26,01 ______________
4 Ole Einar Ueland 2003 SK Team Sør/KSA 2.25,56 ______________
5 Sander Olai Antun 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 2.25,64 ______________
6 Rune Nørgaard 2000 Aalborg SK 2.26,92 ______________
7 Andreas Håbesland Klausen 2002 SK Team Sør/KSA 2.27,20 ______________
8 Erlend Tvedt 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 2.28,50 ______________
9 Tomas Valentinas 2002 Ullensakersv 2.29,60 ______________
Heat 6 – Kl 20.30.22
0 Andreas Nordang 1999 Asker SK 2.24,03 ______________
1 Mads L. Werther 2000 Aalborg SK 2.22,18 ______________
2 Lars Lyhne 1999 Aalborg SK 2.20,50 ______________
3 Joachim Throndsen 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 2.20,45 ______________
4 Emil Kragh 2001 Vejle SK 2.19,96 ______________
5 Markus Woxholt 1999 SK Speed 2.20,00 ______________
6 Øyvind Junge 1999 Klepp SSK 2.20,46 ______________
7 Christian Bonde 2001 Aalborg SK 2.21,53 ______________
8 Håvard Hokling 2001 Madla SK 2.22,46 ______________
9 Håvard Ramsdalen 1999 Varodd SK 2.24,17 ______________
Heat 7 – Kl 20.33.21
0 Magnus Funder 2001 Vejle SK 2.19,74 ______________
1 Anders Vestergaard 2001 Aalborg SK 2.19,30 ______________
2 Thomas Schiby 2001 Aalborg SK 2.18,84 ______________
3 Oscar Raappana 1998 Karasjok SK 2.18,27 ______________
4 Espen Aikio 2000 Madla SK 2.17,72 ______________
5 Tobias Bang Mikkelsen 2002 Asker SK 2.18,09 ______________
6 Tinius Jensen 1999 Lambertseter SK 2.18,44 ______________
7 Didrik Backen 2001 Asker SK 2.19,14 ______________
8 Brage Hveding Ersdal 1999 Drammen SK 2.19,50 ______________
9 Birger Bratli 1998 Skjetten Svømming 2.19,77 ______________
Heat 8 – Kl 20.36.15
0 Nickolai Fredheim 2000 Hamar IL 2.16,75 ______________
1 Christian Groth Dyrkorn 2001 Asker SK 2.16,28 ______________
2 Fredrik Frantzen 1999 Poseidon 2.15,93 ______________
3 Sindre Kampen Nesheim 2001 Bergens SLK 2.15,54 ______________
4 Eirik Midtun 1997 Bergkameratene 2.14,88 ______________
5 Eivind Aalstad Laakso 1999 Hamar IL 2.15,04 ______________
6 Viktor Forafonov 2002 Bærumsvømmerne 2.15,64 ______________
7 Christoffer Solberg Jørgensen 1996 Madla SK 2.16,00 ______________
8 Adam Ismael Wenham SM14-1997 Tromsø SK 2.16,71 105,99%
9 Petter Basmo Bjerkli 1999 SK Speed 2.17,28 ______________
Heat 9 – Kl 20.39.07
0 Mats Kamnes 2000 SK Speed 2.13,93 ______________
1 Kristian Nygård Solvik 1999 Madla SK 2.13,58 ______________
2 Daniel Farahani 1998 SK Speed 2.12,77 ______________
3 Henrik Aspegren 1999 Ullensakersv 2.12,00 ______________
4 Mikkel Thagaard Jakobsen 2000 Vejle SK 2.11,26 ______________
5 Adam Fedorcsak 2001 Oslo IL 2.11,32 ______________
6 Aamund Westermoen 1998 SK Team Sør/MSK 2.12,35 ______________
7 Viktor Aanesen 1999 Skjetten Svømming 2.13,53 ______________
8 Daniel Haahr Pallesen 1998 Aalborg SK 2.13,83 ______________
9 Bjørn Solberg 1998 Larvik SK 2.14,49 ______________
Heat 10 – Kl 20.41.56
0 Bengt Vang 1999 Oslo IL 2.09,72 ______________
1 Gustav Mathingsdal Pedersen 1998 SK Team Sør/FSK 2.08,33 ______________
2 Morten Due Nielsen 1999 Aalborg SK 2.07,33 ______________
3 Ole Marius Rist Jensen 2001 SK Team Sør/KSA 2.06,78 ______________
4 Viktor B. Bromer 1993 Aalborg SK 1.54,86 ______________
5 Halvor Arne Borgstrøm 1997 Randaberg IL 2.03,43 ______________
6 Johan Markus Mowinckel 1995 Aalborg SK 2.07,02 ______________
7 Frederik Gjøg 1999 Lambertseter SK 2.08,01 ______________
8 Ole-Mikal Fløgstad 1997 Lambertseter SK 2.08,36 ______________
9 Håkon Syrrist 2000 Ullensakersv 2.10,90 ______________