Øvelse 8. 200m Individuell Medley, Damer

Stevnerekord:                Mie Ø. Nielsen, Aalborg SK – 2.20,53 (25.01.2014)
Norsk juniorrekord:   Irene Dalby, Hamar IL – 2.19,27 (14.08.1988)
Norsk seniorrekord:   Sara Nordenstam, Lambertseter SK – 2.15,13 (11.08.2008)

 

Heat 1 – Kl 20.45.00
0 ______________
1 ______________
2 Amalie Haavardsholm 1999 Klepp SSK ______________
3 Jenny Tollefsen 2002 Nedre Eiker SK 3.30,00 ______________
4 Emma Sofie Sannerholt 2002 Skien SK 3.25,98 ______________
5 Ann Lisbeth Oseassen 2004 Farsund SK 3.27,26 ______________
6 Ema Dielininkaityte 2004 Randaberg IL ______________
7 ______________
8 ______________
9 ______________
Heat 2 – Kl 20.49.05
0 Kristine Kvaal Marthinsen 2003 Horten SK 3.15,00 ______________
1 Tine Pedersen 2004 Haugesund SK 3.11,14 ______________
2 Emilia Svindland Wetteland 2003 Egersund SK 3.06,40 ______________
3 Emma Sæstad 2003 Egersund SK 3.06,00 ______________
4 Alexandra Peter 2002 Randaberg IL 2.59,80 ______________
5 Emilie Furuborg 2004 Vågsbygd SLK 3.02,66 ______________
6 Synnøve Aadland 2002 IL Solid 3.06,36 ______________
7 Tuva Bjørnestad 2004 Farsund SK 3.06,49 ______________
8 Camilla Lohne 2004 Kristiansand SA 3.12,01 ______________
9 Maya Madsen 2003 Kristiansand SA 3.17,69 ______________
Heat 3 – Kl 20.52.57
0 Alma Kural-Hansen 2002 Oslo IL 2.59,13 ______________
1 Marita Fjelland Leknesund 1999 Ullensakersv 2.57,09 ______________
2 Hanne Næss 2004 Vestkantsvømmerne 2.54,79 ______________
3 Clara Støttrup 2002 Vejle SK 2.54,22 ______________
4 Victoria Grongstad Bjørge 2002 Delfana 2.54,12 ______________
5 Synnøve  Døskeland 1998 Frisinn SK 2.54,20 ______________
6 Malin Steinsland 2001 IL Solid 2.54,22 ______________
7 Andrea Wågbø 2003 Farsund SK 2.55,84 ______________
8 Emma Victoria Perry 2003 Øvre Eiker SK 2.59,06 ______________
9 Signe Schwartz 2002 Vejle SK 2.59,51 ______________
Heat 4 – Kl 20.56.31
0 Natasja Muncrief 2002 Vejle SK 2.49,13 ______________
1 Annie Mushom 2002 Farsund SK 2.48,45 ______________
2 Maja Johansen 2002 Vejle SK 2.47,39 ______________
3 Kristine Hülsen 2002 Vejle SK 2.46,17 ______________
4 Jenny Dale Gjerstad 2000 Vestkantsvømmerne 2.45,00 ______________
5 Maren Thoresen Malme 1998 Stord IL 2.46,14 ______________
6 Matilde Pollestad 2000 Klepp SSK 2.46,54 ______________
7 Sandra Sæbø 2003 Delfana 2.47,53 ______________
8 Helena Claudia Bruåsdal 2001 Vestkantsvømmerne 2.48,45 ______________
9 Kathinka Marie Hovig Hartvedt 2004 Oslo IL 2.54,09 ______________
Heat 5 – Kl 21.00.00
0 Oda von Krogh 1999 Drammen SK 2.42,68 ______________
1 Kristine Kleppestrand 2002 Vestkantsvømmerne 2.42,00 ______________
2 Julie Jespersen Hansen 2002 SK Team Sør/FSK 2.40,99 ______________
3 Sarah Dahl Østrøm 2002 Ullensakersv 2.39,26 ______________
4 Amalie Nyheim Grytnes 2001 Madla SK 2.37,98 ______________
5 Cathrine Emilie Fagge 2002 Lillesand IL 2.38,54 ______________
6 Tirill Hammerstrøm 2003 Vågsbygd SLK 2.40,82 ______________
7 Vilde Linnea Gullovsen 2000 Lørenskog/Rælingen 2.41,81 ______________
8 Malene Høgberg 2003 Lambertseter SK 2.42,05 ______________
9 Elisabeth Westerheim 2000 IL Solid 2.44,43 ______________
Heat 6 – Kl 21.03.19
0 Maren Sofia Osorio Årsvoll 2003 Sandnes SLK 2.37,07 ______________
1 Thea Skjæveland 1999 Ullensakersv 2.35,46 ______________
2 Silje Jahr 2003 Lambertseter SK 2.35,04 ______________
3 Signe Villumsen 2001 Aalborg SK 2.34,73 ______________
4 Synne Amalie Pretorius 2002 Asker SK 2.33,88 ______________
5 Stine Rotseth 2003 Bergens SLK 2.34,14 ______________
6 Julie Fornasari 2003 Oslo IL 2.34,95 ______________
7 Solveig Jørgensen Mohr 1998 Asker SK 2.35,23 ______________
8 Anne Bøjstrup Bertelsen 2002 Aalborg SK 2.36,33 ______________
9 Maria Alme Jensen 1999 Bergens SLK 2.37,57 ______________
Heat 7 – Kl 21.06.31
0 Tuva Stendalen 2002 BS/Delfana 2.33,17 ______________
1 Uljana Gorlova 2003 Lambertseter SK 2.32,42 ______________
2 Emilie Otterhaug 2004 Asker SK 2.31,83 ______________
3 Emilia Hoseth 2000 Ullensakersv 2.31,33 ______________
4 Tuva Tronstad 1998 SK Team Sør/VSLK 2.31,19 ______________
5 Thea Helene Kristiansen 2002 Ullensakersv 2.31,24 ______________
6 Kia Mørk 2002 Lambertseter SK 2.31,50 ______________
7 Iben Celina Ims 2000 Oslo IL 2.31,89 ______________
8 Silje Tvedt 2001 Vestkantsvømmerne 2.33,12 ______________
9 Astri Brodtkorb Lund 2000 Ullensakersv 2.33,50 ______________
Heat 8 – Kl 21.09.39
0 Henriette Dale 2003 Vestkantsvømmerne 2.30,00 ______________
1 Helene Olesen 2000 Vejle SK 2.29,34 ______________
2 Charlotte Lia 2000 Bærumsvømmerne 2.27,89 ______________
3 Julie Borsheim Endregaard 2001 Madla SK 2.27,70 ______________
4 Vår Granhaug Rotevatn 2002 Ullensakersv 2.27,51 ______________
5 Malene Fjeldstad 2000 Tromsø SK 2.27,67 ______________
6 Timea Aspegren 2002 Ullensakersv 2.27,84 ______________
7 Amalie Bærentsen 2000 Aalborg SK 2.29,17 ______________
8 Yngvild Haldorsen 2002 BS/Delfana 2.29,91 ______________
9 Hedda Mørk 2001 Lambertseter SK 2.30,15 ______________
Heat 9 – Kl 21.12.44
0 Inger-Ane Sætra Schefte 1998 Lambertseter SK 2.27,09 ______________
1 Melina Holtan 2000 Lambertseter SK 2.24,96 ______________
2 Oda Kristine Borgstrøm 1999 Randaberg IL 2.23,65 ______________
3 Synne Hovden Eidheim 2001 Bergens SLK 2.23,51 ______________
4 Celine Hilton 2000 Lambertseter SK 2.22,00 ______________
5 Victoria Haahr Pallesen 2002 Aalborg SK 2.23,18 ______________
6 Emily Lane 2000 Sandnes SLK 2.23,59 ______________
7 Helene Baxter 2000 Stavanger SC 2.23,81 ______________
8 Benedikte Småvik 2002 Madla SK 2.26,13 ______________
9 Hanne Reime 1998 Oslo IL 2.27,44 ______________
Heat 10 – Kl 21.15.46
0 Camilla Rimmereide 2000 Ullensakersv 2.21,59 ______________
1 Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning 2000 Bjerkvik SK 2.20,33 ______________
2 Lisa Schøn 1999 Aalborg SK 2.19,77 ______________
3 Malene Rypestøl 2001 Varodd SK 2.17,91 ______________
4 Sofie Reisænen 1997 Lambertseter SK 2.13,07 ______________
5 Silje Mikkelborg 1998 Skjetten Svømming 2.17,24 ______________
6 Johanne Heines Pettersen 1999 Sandnes SLK 2.18,70 ______________
7 Eline Vik 2002 Sandnes SLK 2.20,32 ______________
8 Stine Omdahl Petersen 1999 Bærumsvømmerne 2.21,02 ______________
9 Astrid Julie Halvorsen 2001 Skjetten Svømming 2.21,72 ______________